Sdq Apartamento Moderno

Sdq Apartamento Moderno offers rooms with views of the terrace and location only 1.3 km from Cementerio. This venue features free parking and free private parking.

The accommodation is located in Santo Domingo, a 30-minute walk from its centre. It takes about 20 minutes to walk to AirPort Drink. The city centre is 3 km away. Sdq Apartamento Moderno is a few minutes' drive from National Botanical Garden.

Guests can enjoy a kitchen as well as rooms with a kitchenette, a balcony and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The property also has 2 bathrooms. Sdq Apartamento Moderno counts 2 bedrooms.

Getting to La Isabela International airport will take around 20 minutes by car.

Reservar Sdq Apartamento Moderno Apartment Santo Domingo

General information

Contact information

Urbanización Carmen Renata lll, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana;

Reservas de Sdq Apartamento Moderno Apartment disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Sdq Apartamento Moderno Apartment não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Sdq Apartamento Moderno Apartment e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Sdq Apartamento Moderno Apartment

 Urbanización Carmen Renata lll, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana

Ofertas de Sdq Apartamento Moderno Apartment Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito

Ar Condicionado

Sdq Apartamento Moderno Apartment Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi gratuito
  • Estacionamento
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Terraço
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Sdq Apartamento Moderno Apartment

Quartos